КАЗ    РУС    ENG
VIRTUAL RECEPTION BLOG OF AKIM MOBILE VERSION Printable version
На главную

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рейтинг деятельности акимов округов

Information on the rating of the akims of rural (settlement) districts for 2011

 

According to the decree Borodulikha district akimat of April 6, 2011 № 926 “About the rating system to assess the socio-economic development of rural (settlement) districts for 2011” the best results achieved:
- In first group: Borodulikha rural district (Kinugul Bichuinov); Novopokrovka rural district (Talgat Zhaymukhamedov); Zhezkent settlement district (Saule Urasheva);
- In second group: Dmitrievka rural district (Zharkyn Zholdybekov); Krasnyi Yar rural district (Lyazzat Zhubanova); Podborny rural district (Kumarkhan Budumbaev).       

The working group agreed:

  1. To endorse the ratings of the socio-economic development of rural (settlement) districts for 2011:

By first group
1 place Borodulikha rural district
2 place Novopokrovka rural district
3 place Zhezkent settlement district
4 place Novoshulba rural district
5 place Petropavlovka rural district
6 place Bel-Agach rural district
By second group
1 place Dmitrievka rural district
2 place Krasnyi Yar rural district
3 place Podborny rural district
4 place Zubair rural district
5 place Peremenovka rural district место 
6 place Tavriya rural district место 
7 place Andrew’s rural district
8 place Zhernovka rural district
9 place Baku rural district
10 place Novodvorovka rural district
11 place Stepnoy rural district
12 place Lenin’s rural district
13 place Uba-Forpost rural district
2. To note the lack of work on the implementation of socio-economic indicators development of rural (settlement) districts in 2011 Bel-Agach rural district and Uba-Forpost rural district.

 

 

Baurzhan Kurmanbaev, head of department of economic and budget planning

 

 

 

Information on the rating of the akims of rural (settlement) districts for the 4th quarter 2011

 

According to the decree Borodulikha district akimat of April 6, 2011 № 926 "About the rating system to assess the socio-economic development of rural (settlement) districts for 2011" the best results achieved:
1 group     
Borodulikha rural district (Kinugul Bichuinov) - the best results in the development of social welfare, education development, development of the state language in the sphere of physical culture and sports and execution of orders given by akim, deputies akim;
Novoshulba rural district (Ualikhan Mayzhanov) - the best results in the development of social welfare and development of financial and budgetary sphere,  development of physical culture and sports, execution of orders given by akim and deputies akim;
Novopokrovka rural district (Talgat Zhaymukhamedov) - best performance in the sphere health development, execution of orders given by akim and deputy akim, development public safety, law and order.
2 group     
Krasnyi Yar rural district (Lyazzat Zhubanova) - the best performance in the sphere health development, development financial budget sphere, execution of orders given by akim and deputy akim, development and maintenance of the road network, development of physical culture and sports, development of public safety, law and order;
Tavriya rural district (Gregory Lazarev) – the best performance in the sphere health development, development financial budget sphere, execution of orders given by akim and deputy akim, development of housing conditions, execution of orders given by akim and deputy akim;
Stepnoy rural district (Gregory Mikhailichenko) – the best performance in the sphere health development, development financial budget sphere, development of public safety, law and order.   
The Working Group agreed:
1. To endorse the ratings of the socio-economic development of rural (settlement) districts for the 4th quarter of 2011:
By first group
1 place Borodulikha rural district
2 place Novoshulba rural district
3 place Novopokrovka rural district
4 place Bel-Agach rural district and Petropavlovka rural district
6 place Zhezkent settlement district
By second group
1 place Krasnyi Yar rural district
2 place Tavriya rural district
3 place Stepnoy rural district
4 place Zhernovka rural district
5 place Podbornyi rural district
6 place Dmitrievka rural district
7 place Zubair rural district
8 place Peremenovka rural district
9 place Andrew’s rural district
10 place Uba-Forpost rural district
11 place Baku rural district
12 place Lenin’s rural district
13 place Novodvorovka rural district
2. To note the lack of work on the implementation of socio-economic indicators development of rural (settlement) districts in the fourth quarter of 2011 Zhezkent settlement district and Novodvorovka rural district.

 

Baurzhan Kurmanbaev, head of department of economic and budget planning

 

25-01-2012
Calendar of events
June 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930


 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

070 400, EKR Boroduliha district
Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik street, 69
Reception: 8 (723-51) 2-13-31,
fax: 8 (723-51) 2-10-31

 

 

Site Administrator: Закиева Дана Қайратқызы
Phone: 8(72351) 2-15-37
E-mail: D.Zakieva@akimvko.gov.kz ,
kense@boroduliha.vko.gov.kz

 


Copyright © 2008-2019