КАЗ    РУС    ENG
VIRTUAL RECEPTION BLOG OF AKIM MOBILE VERSION Printable version
На главную

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Surveys of citizens

Schedule of reception legal entities and individuals on personal issues

 

 

Name of the person carrying out reception

Position of the person carrying out reception

Address

Data and hours of reception

1

Akulov Gregory Iosifovich

Borodulikha district’s akim

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Monday, Wednesday, from 14.00 p.m.  to 17.00 p.m.

2

Nurgozhin Akhmetkaly Akhashuly

Deputy of district’s akim

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Tuesday,  Thursday, from 10.00 p.m.  to 17.00 p.m.

3

Ataeva Ryskul Abuzarkyzy

Deputy of district’s akim

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Monday, Wednesday, from 10.00 p.m.  to 17.00 p.m. 

4

Soroka Sergey Vladimirovich  

Deputy of district’s akim

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Monday, Wednesday, from 10.00 p.m.  to 17.00 p.m. 

5

Lazurin Sergey Nikolaevich

Chief of machinery  of district’s akim

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Thursday, Friday, from 10.00 p.m.  to 17.00 p.m. 

6

Bichuinov Kinugul Kashkenuly

Borodulikha rural district’s akim

Borodulikha village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

7

Chuvatkin Victor Anatolevich

Baku rural district’s akim

Korostely village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

8

Mikhailichenko Gregory Nikolaevich

Stepnoi rural district’s akim

Shelekhovo village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

9

Zhurin Vyachislav  Sergeevich

Bel-Agach rural district’s akim

Bel-Agach village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

10

Urasheva Saule Tursynkyzy

Zhezkent settlement district’s akim

Zhezkent town, settlement district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

11

Zhaimukhamedov Talgat Makhsatuly

Novopokrovka rural district’s akim

Novopokrovka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

12

Abdilov Shaimordan Abdikarimuly  

Petropavlovka rural district’s akim

Petropavlovka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

13

Sazanbaev Kusain Kadargalyuly

Zubair rural district’s akim

Zubair village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

14

Kulakov Berbol Tokenuly

Andrew’s rural district’s akim

Mikhailichenkovo village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

15

Tuleev Khudaibergen  

Uba-Forpost rural district’s akim

Uba-Forpost  village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

16

Karymova Kulzhanat Khaidarkyzy

acting akim of Novoshulba rural district

Novoshulba village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

17

Zhubanova Lyazzat Mukhamedzhankyzy

Krasnyi Yar rural district’s akim

Krasnyi Yar village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

18

Zhaksylykov Mazhit Tokenovich  

acting akim of Zhernovka rural district

Zhernovka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

19

Almukhametov Serikzhan Zhaneluly

acting akim of Zhernovka rural district

Peschanka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

20

Lazarev Gregory Petrovich

Tavriya rural district’s akim

Burkotovo village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

21

Budumbaev Kumarkhan Siyazuly

Podborny rural district’s akim

Kamyshenka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

22

Baizhanov Oralgazy Kusmanuly

Novodvorovka rural district’s akim

Ivanovka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

23

Turlybekov Arman Zhabaikhanuly

Peremenovka rural district’s akim

Peremenovka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

24

Zoldybekov Zharkan Orazgalyuly

Dmitrievka rural district’s akim

Dmitrievka village, rural district’s akimat

Monday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

25

Laukart Ivan Ivanovich

Head of department of architecture, urban planning and construction

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Tuesday, from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

26

Galchenko Sergey Grigorievich

Head of department of Dominic policy

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Wednesday from 9.00 p.m.  to 18.00 p.m. 

27

Bychkovsky Alexander Mikhaylovich

Head of Department of Physical Education and Sport

Building of department of sport,    Borodulikha village Birlik str., 88

Tuesday-Friday from 10.00 to 17.00 p.m.

28

Kukshebaeva Nayra Kuttbaykyzy

Head of department of education  

Building of department of education,    Borodulikha village Tusubzhanov str., 139

Thursday, from  9.00 to 18.00

29

Bergenev Damir Mansuruly    

Head of department of employment and social programs

Building of department of employment and social programs, Borodulikha village Molodezhnaya str., 25

Tuesday, Thursday from 9.00 to 18.00 p.m.

30

Kharchenko Sergey Robertovich  

Head of  Department of the landed relations

Building of Department of the landed relations Borodulikha village Dostyk srt., 227   

Thursday from 9.00 to 18.00 p.m.

31

Alpyspaeva Sholpan Aytkalikyzy

Head of  Department of finance

Building of Department of finance Borodulikha village Dostyk srt., 154   

Tuesday-Friday from 14.00 to 16.00 p.m.

32

Nurkeshev Maratbek Azhdaruly

Head of Department of agriculture and veterinary

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Thursday, Friday from 9.00 to 18.00 p.m.

33

Abdrakhmanov Ruslan Marvatzhanovich

Head of Department of housing communal economy, passenger transport and highways

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Thursday from 9.00 to 18.00 p.m.

34

Kuzbaev Damir Kapezuly   

Acting head of department of enterprise

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Wednesday, Friday from 10.00 to 17.00 p.m.

35

Asavbaeva Marcisiyan Baydrakhmankyzy

Head of department of culture and development of languages

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Tuesday from 9.00 to 18.00 p.m.

36

Kurmanbaev Baurzhan Ramazanuly

Head of Department of Economy and Budget Planning

District’s akimat, Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik str., 69.

Tuesday from 9.00 to 18.00 p.m.

 

 

 

Chief of machinery Sergey Lazurin  

 

Information on implementation of measures to results of reporting meetings with the population of akim of the district in January and February 2011 as of February 1, 2012

 

In order to implement the Decree of the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan Nursultan Nazarbayev on April 6, 2005 № 1546 "On holding reporting meetings, of local executive bodies to the public" from January 21 to February 8, 2011 reporting meetings were held akim of Borodulikha district with residents of rural and settlement districts.
To ensure active participation of citizens in the meetings in a local newspaper published a schedule of their implementation, thesis statement. In each rural district were equipped with special boxes to gather comments, suggestions and feedback from people. Reported visits were widely publicized in the local newspaper “Audan Tynysy/ Pulse rayona” have been identified the most pressing problems, and constructive suggestions.
In the reporting meetings of akim attended by 3321 people, acted as 124 people, is set to 93 questions. It should be noted that compared to last year, people were asked fewer questions, in addition, more than 75% of the questions have been clarified on the spot.
As a result of reporting meetings the akim of district the decision of 22 issues was taken to control. The approved action plan to implement them with the established deadlines communicated to the responsible agencies and deputy in charge of these issues.
Of the 22 questions taken from control 20, including 9 applications approved, and 11 were given explanation. 2 treatments are workers' control, the acquisition of vehicles for the police district inspector of Bel-Agach rural district, the need for land reclamation in the two-storey buildings demolished houses in Dmitrievka village.
Pursuant to the instructions was held of the following events. In Korostely village opened two therapeutic day time hospital beds, acquired the necessary laboratory equipment, at the request of the inhabitants of remote settlements of the district center renewed is receiving analysis in the laboratory to the district hospital at 10:30 PM, on the eve of Day of the Armed Forces of RK purchased and presented commemorative medals to a soldier who had fought in Afghanistan, concluded an agreement with the Chairman of the PC “Autoexpress” of Semey city G.Mendekeev  the passage of five flights on the highway “Novodvorovka-Peremenovka – Remki”,  with stops in villages Andronovka, Peremenovka and Remki, as well as the inclusion of a bus route, flying along the route “Krasnyi Yar – Semey -Krasnyi Yar", stop in the village Peschanka. Forces housing and communal services of Zhezkent mining and processing enterprise renovated paving streets Zhezkent town -packed solid layer of 2,600 tons of asphalt mix, prepared on their own asphalt factory of Zhezkent MPE. Carried out car repairs ambulance to ambulance Korostely village. April, 29 in Novopokrovka village at a meeting of experts of SCPP with a population of the district in which pensioners have received answers to their questions. For landscaping Zhezkent town was allocated 50 Siberian spruce seedlings, on the number of seedlings planted avenue on the 20th anniversary of Independence of the Republic of Kazakhstan. Clarifications has applied for medical services, land use, the need to open a mini-center in Dmitrievka village, purchase ambulance cars for a medical clinic Peremenovka village, open country club in the Petropavlovka rural district, street lighting in the Podborny rural district, supply and quality cellular communication in the Andrew’s rural district.
Address issues of education provided by the district development program in subsequent years.
Issues that related to the need to attract sponsors are constantly monitored as the responsible agencies, as well as a supervising deputy akim of district of and, if possible, will be resolved favorably in subsequent years.

 

Zukhra Shalgimbaeva, head of department of chancellery

 

 

06-02-2012
Calendar of events
December 2019
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031


 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

070 400, EKR Boroduliha district
Borodulikha village, Tauelsizdik street, 69
Reception: 8 (723-51) 2-13-31,
fax: 8 (723-51) 2-10-31

 

 

Site Administrator: Закиева Дана Қайратқызы
Phone: 8(72351) 2-15-37
E-mail: D.Zakieva@akimvko.gov.kz ,
kense@boroduliha.vko.gov.kz

 


Copyright © 2008-2019